89, PENNINE WAY, CARLISLE, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND

CA1 3QH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£115,000
Last Sold Price
1 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.5%
Price Change
+£29,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£115,000+34.5%
Sold on 1 November 2024
Terraced
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,500+4.3%
Sold on 24 January 2020
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,000
Sold on 14 October 2011
Terraced
Sale #1