25, BYRON WALK, NANTWICH, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST

CW5 5UT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
2 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.9%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£175,000+12.9%
Sold on 2 October 2024
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000+24.0%
Sold on 10 April 2019
Terraced
+£30,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,995
Sold on 28 May 2004
Terraced
Sale #1