Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, WATER STREET, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
L23 1TD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
9 November 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-20.9%
Price Change
-£41,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£155,000
-20.9%
Sold on 9 November 2018
Semi-Detached
-£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£196,000
Sold on 10 August 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L23 1TD
← Back to All Properties