Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, HUGHES DRIVE, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW2 7UA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£104,500
Last Sold Price
30 September 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.5%
Price Change
+£4,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£104,500
+4.5%
Sold on 30 September 2019
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£100,000
+8.1%
Sold on 22 January 2016
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£92,500
+41.2%
Sold on 9 September 2011
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,500
+49.9%
Sold on 4 July 2003
Terraced
+£21,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,700
Sold on 30 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW2 7UA
← Back to All Properties