Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
91, RAPER STREET, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL4 2BL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£80,000
Last Sold Price
8 July 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.7%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£80,000
+6.7%
Sold on 8 July 2024
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£75,000
+70.5%
Sold on 13 December 2023
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,000
-7.4%
Sold on 24 February 2017
Terraced
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 10 September 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL4 2BL
← Back to All Properties