Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, ROWAN DRIVE, BRANDON, FOREST HEATH, SUFFOLK
IP27 0EX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£73,950
Last Sold Price
29 August 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.0%
Price Change
+£5,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£73,950
+8.0%
Sold on 29 August 2003
Terraced
+£5,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,500
+138.3%
Sold on 7 February 2003
Terraced
+£39,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,750
Sold on 27 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP27 0EX
← Back to All Properties