Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, HEAP STREET, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB10 1RL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£49,995
Last Sold Price
21 October 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.4%
Price Change
+£20,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£49,995
+72.4%
Sold on 21 October 2014
Terraced
+£20,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£29,000
+38.1%
Sold on 9 May 2014
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£21,000
-30.0%
Sold on 28 March 2014
Terraced
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 5 September 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB10 1RL
← Back to All Properties