582, LEEDS ROAD, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF1 2DT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£112,000
Last Sold Price
11 August 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+126.3%
Price Change
+£62,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£112,000+126.3%
Sold on 11 August 2017
Terraced
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,500+88.6%
Sold on 11 January 2002
Terraced
+£23,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,250
Sold on 5 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1