17, SUMMER HILL, HALESOWEN, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS

B63 3BU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£215,000
Last Sold Price
19 August 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+258.3%
Price Change
+£155,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£215,000+258.3%
Sold on 19 August 2022
Terraced
+£155,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£60,000+32.0%
Sold on 12 December 2001
Terraced
+£14,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,450+5.7%
Sold on 16 January 1998
Terraced
+£2,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 17 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1