1C, ANCASTER DRIVE, SLEAFORD, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

NG34 7LY

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£325,000
Last Sold Price
25 August 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.7%
Price Change
+£46,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£325,000+16.7%
Sold on 25 August 2015
Detached
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£278,500
Sold on 27 July 2006
Detached
Sale #1