FLAT 1, BURLEIGH COURT, 14 - 18, WESTERN PLACE, WORTHING, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX

BN11 3LU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£140,000
Last Sold Price
17 April 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+107.4%
Price Change
+£72,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£140,000+107.4%
Sold on 17 April 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,500+25.0%
Sold on 19 December 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 8 October 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1