Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, CARNOUSTIE CLOSE, NOTTINGHAM, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG17 8NF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.7%
Price Change
+£18,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£100,000
+22.7%
Sold on 27 January 2006
Semi-Detached
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,500
+96.4%
Sold on 3 October 2003
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,500
Sold on 6 August 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG17 8NF
← Back to All Properties