20, LOCKSASH CLOSE, CHICHESTER, CHICHESTER, WEST SUSSEX

PO20 8QP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£570,000
Last Sold Price
12 November 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.3%
Price Change
+£175,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£570,000+44.3%
Sold on 12 November 2025
Semi-Detached
+£175,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£395,000+38.6%
Sold on 23 August 2019
Semi-Detached
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£285,000
Sold on 17 August 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1