Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
GREENBANK, GREEN STREET, BURY, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL8 3BJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£455,000
Last Sold Price
5 April 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.3%
Price Change
+£111,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£455,000
+32.3%
Sold on 5 April 2018
Detached
+£111,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£344,000
+5.8%
Sold on 21 November 2014
Detached
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£325,000
Sold on 30 August 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL8 3BJ
← Back to All Properties