Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, WOODSTOCK CLOSE, CRANLEIGH, WAVERLEY, SURREY
GU6 7LD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£873,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.2%
Price Change
+£328,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£873,000
+60.2%
Sold on 28 October 2021
Detached
+£328,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£545,000
+47.3%
Sold on 2 November 2007
Detached
+£175,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£370,000
Sold on 26 October 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU6 7LD
← Back to All Properties