Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, AMETHYST GROVE, WATERLOOVILLE, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO7 8SG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£219,000
Last Sold Price
16 April 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.5%
Price Change
+£62,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£219,000
+39.5%
Sold on 16 April 2018
Terraced
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£157,000
+20.8%
Sold on 30 November 2007
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000
+68.8%
Sold on 9 January 2004
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,000
+49.5%
Sold on 12 May 2000
Terraced
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,500
Sold on 13 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO7 8SG
← Back to All Properties