5, AIRE ROAD, WETHERBY, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS22 7UE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£285,000
Last Sold Price
9 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.6%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£285,000+3.6%
Sold on 9 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£275,000+57.6%
Sold on 10 February 2023
Semi-Detached
+£100,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£174,500
Sold on 10 June 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1