Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32A, ESSEX ROAD, BOGNOR REGIS, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
PO21 2BU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
13 July 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.8%
Price Change
+£11,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£95,000
+13.8%
Sold on 13 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£83,500
+54.6%
Sold on 12 February 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,000
+27.1%
Sold on 25 April 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 1 February 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO21 2BU
← Back to All Properties