Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, THIRD AVENUE, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU3 3ER
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£212,250
Last Sold Price
10 March 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.5%
Price Change
+£62,255 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£212,250
+41.5%
Sold on 10 March 2017
Semi-Detached
+£62,255 from previous sale
Sale #4
£149,995
+20.0%
Sold on 12 December 2014
Semi-Detached
+£24,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+15.7%
Sold on 22 April 2010
Semi-Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,000
Sold on 28 May 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU3 3ER
← Back to All Properties