Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, FIELDHEAD ROAD, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS20 8DU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£59,898
Last Sold Price
24 January 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-29.5%
Price Change
-£25,102 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£59,898
-29.5%
Sold on 24 January 2007
Semi-Detached
-£25,102 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
-19.0%
Sold on 24 April 2003
Semi-Detached
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 9 August 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS20 8DU
← Back to All Properties