Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, SPENCER STREET, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR3 4PA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
29 April 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.1%
Price Change
+£95,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£240,000
+66.1%
Sold on 29 April 2022
Terraced
+£95,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,500
Sold on 3 March 2021
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR3 4PA
← Back to All Properties