Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
113, THE BRIARS, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS9 8AQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
4 December 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-18.0%
Price Change
-£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£105,000
-18.0%
Sold on 4 December 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£128,000
Sold on 17 December 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS9 8AQ
← Back to All Properties