Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
82A, LEICESTER ROAD, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE12 8BB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£525,000
Last Sold Price
18 September 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+203.5%
Price Change
+£352,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£525,000
+203.5%
Sold on 18 September 2013
Detached
+£352,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£173,000
Sold on 30 April 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE12 8BB
← Back to All Properties