26, EPSOM GROVE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES

MK3 5NR

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
16 September 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.1%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£250,000+35.1%
Sold on 16 September 2016
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£185,000+27.6%
Sold on 28 September 2007
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000+107.1%
Sold on 15 May 2006
Semi-Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000+45.8%
Sold on 7 April 2000
Semi-Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 3 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1