Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 62, LEXINGTON PLACE, PLUMPTRE STREET, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG1 1AN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£168,000
Last Sold Price
4 January 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.0%
Price Change
+£9,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£168,000
+6.0%
Sold on 4 January 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£158,500
-25.9%
Sold on 11 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
-£55,378 from previous sale
Sale #2
£213,878
Sold on 28 February 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG1 1AN
← Back to All Properties