Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, LONSDALE ROAD, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS2 4LZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£83,000
Last Sold Price
16 June 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+121.3%
Price Change
+£45,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£83,000
+121.3%
Sold on 16 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 30 November 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS2 4LZ
← Back to All Properties