Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
174, BOURTON WAY, WELLINGBOROUGH, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN8 2NU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£154,000
Last Sold Price
5 August 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.7%
Price Change
+£5,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£154,000
+3.7%
Sold on 5 August 2014
Semi-Detached
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£148,500
+35.1%
Sold on 12 May 2006
Semi-Detached
+£38,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,950
+46.5%
Sold on 23 August 2002
Semi-Detached
+£34,905 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,045
Sold on 30 November 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN8 2NU
← Back to All Properties