Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, WELSTEAD AVENUE, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG8 5NW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.4%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£160,000
+52.4%
Sold on 24 March 2023
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+42.9%
Sold on 28 May 2019
Terraced
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,500
Sold on 7 February 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG8 5NW
← Back to All Properties