9, BELVEDERE CLOSE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

DN6 0NX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£110,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.8%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£110,000+7.8%
Sold on 17 December 2014
Semi-Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£102,000+229.0%
Sold on 31 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£31,000+1.6%
Sold on 17 August 1998
Semi-Detached
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,500
Sold on 30 August 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1