Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, BRYANSTONE AVENUE, GUILDFORD, GUILDFORD, SURREY
GU2 9UN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£617,500
Last Sold Price
18 March 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.4%
Price Change
+£267,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£617,500
+76.4%
Sold on 18 March 2022
Detached
+£267,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£350,000
+0.7%
Sold on 26 November 2010
Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£347,500
+19.6%
Sold on 11 May 2007
Detached
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£290,500
Sold on 20 December 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU2 9UN
← Back to All Properties