129, GLASSBROOK ROAD, RUSHDEN, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN10 9TH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£153,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£51,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£153,000+50.0%
Sold on 30 October 2020
Terraced
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£102,000+6.3%
Sold on 5 June 2006
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,000+178.3%
Sold on 22 October 2004
Terraced
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,500
Sold on 13 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1