17, AINTREE WAY, BOURNE, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE10 0WG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£195,000
Last Sold Price
2 March 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.6%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£195,000+2.6%
Sold on 2 March 2020
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000+17.3%
Sold on 27 November 2018
Semi-Detached
+£28,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£161,995
Sold on 28 February 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1