Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, CEDAR COURT, CROCKFORD PARK ROAD, ADDLESTONE, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY
KT15 2LQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£118,000
Last Sold Price
7 March 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-14.2%
Price Change
-£19,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£118,000
-14.2%
Sold on 7 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£137,500
-4.5%
Sold on 17 August 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£144,000
+51.6%
Sold on 4 May 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+13.1%
Sold on 20 June 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,000
Sold on 26 September 2012
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT15 2LQ
← Back to All Properties