Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, BRADWAY, HITCHIN, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG4 8BE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£385,000
Last Sold Price
1 November 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.4%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£385,000
+3.4%
Sold on 1 November 2013
Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£372,500
+0.0%
Sold on 15 May 2009
Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£372,500
+26.3%
Sold on 15 May 2009
Detached
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£295,000
Sold on 13 March 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG4 8BE
← Back to All Properties