Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, LYDALL ROAD, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE2 9BP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£91,000
Last Sold Price
22 October 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+180.0%
Price Change
+£58,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£91,000
+180.0%
Sold on 22 October 2004
Semi-Detached
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 1 March 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE2 9BP
← Back to All Properties