Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, BIRKDALE CLOSE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV6 4PJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,000
Last Sold Price
10 February 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.3%
Price Change
+£39,290 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£128,000
+44.3%
Sold on 10 February 2004
Semi-Detached
+£39,290 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,710
Sold on 15 December 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV6 4PJ
← Back to All Properties