39, ST QUENTIN DRIVE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S17 4PN

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£360,000
Last Sold Price
31 August 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+213.2%
Price Change
+£245,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedLeasehold
£360,000+213.2%
Sold on 31 August 2022
Detached
+£245,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,950
Sold on 30 November 2000
Detached
Sale #1