Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, ROUNDWOOD PARK, HARPENDEN, ST ALBANS, HERTFORDSHIRE
AL5 3AF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£2,410,000
Last Sold Price
21 August 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.0%
Price Change
+£1,017,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£2,410,000
+73.0%
Sold on 21 August 2020
Detached
+£1,017,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£1,393,000
Sold on 3 December 2014
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in AL5 3AF
← Back to All Properties