59, COMMON ROAD, DUNSTABLE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE

LU6 3RH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£485,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.3%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£485,000+21.3%
Sold on 12 December 2025
Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£400,000+17.6%
Sold on 13 June 2016
Detached
+£60,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£339,995
Sold on 18 October 2007
Detached
Sale #1