Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
82, VICARAGE ROAD, HALESOWEN, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
B62 8HX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£75,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.8%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£75,000
-11.8%
Sold on 17 December 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,000
-8.6%
Sold on 21 August 2008
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,950
+82.3%
Sold on 12 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 26 June 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B62 8HX
← Back to All Properties