30, OLIVER LANE, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE

HD7 6BZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£280,000
Last Sold Price
27 August 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.7%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£280,000+5.7%
Sold on 27 August 2010
Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£265,000+130.4%
Sold on 29 April 2008
Detached
+£150,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000+25.0%
Sold on 2 June 1999
Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,000
Sold on 30 June 1995
Detached
Sale #1