52, HOLMESDALE ROAD, REIGATE, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY

RH2 0BX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£505,000
Last Sold Price
9 December 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.9%
Price Change
+£97,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£505,000+23.9%
Sold on 9 December 2015
Semi-Detached
+£97,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£407,500+117.3%
Sold on 6 December 2007
Semi-Detached
+£220,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,500+131.5%
Sold on 6 July 2001
Semi-Detached
+£106,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,000
Sold on 23 May 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1