32, PHILIP GARDENS, ST NEOTS, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE19 2QJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£247,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.9%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£247,000+73.9%
Sold on 30 June 2017
Terraced
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,000+6.0%
Sold on 26 February 2010
Terraced
+£8,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£133,995
Sold on 14 February 2003
Terraced
Sale #1