60, MINGAY ROAD, THETFORD, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK

IP24 3JN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£123,000
Last Sold Price
9 November 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.9%
Price Change
+£26,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£123,000+26.9%
Sold on 9 November 2007
Terraced
+£26,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,950+81.2%
Sold on 6 October 2005
Terraced
+£43,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,500
Sold on 8 April 2002
Terraced
Sale #1