Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, ST GEORGES CLOSE, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP13 7JT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
16 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+99.4%
Price Change
+£164,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£330,000
+99.4%
Sold on 16 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£164,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,500
+101.8%
Sold on 2 April 2004
Semi-Detached
+£83,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,000
Sold on 29 September 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP13 7JT
← Back to All Properties