17, TODDINGTON ROAD, LEIGHTON BUZZARD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE

LU7 9QD

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£392,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.8%
Price Change
+£142,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£392,000+56.8%
Sold on 29 January 2018
Detached
+£142,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£250,000+101.6%
Sold on 25 August 2006
Detached
+£126,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,000+49.4%
Sold on 12 August 1999
Detached
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,000+10.7%
Sold on 1 May 1997
Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 11 October 1996
Detached
Sale #1