Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, THISTLE DRIVE, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN14 2JL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,000
Last Sold Price
25 August 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.6%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£124,000
+21.6%
Sold on 25 August 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,000
-20.0%
Sold on 10 June 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,500
Sold on 31 March 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN14 2JL
← Back to All Properties