Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
136, WATH ROAD, MEXBOROUGH, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S64 9RB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£38,000
Last Sold Price
16 March 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.6%
Price Change
+£6,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£38,000
+20.6%
Sold on 16 March 2020
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£31,500
+117.2%
Sold on 14 August 2014
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£14,500
Sold on 7 December 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S64 9RB
← Back to All Properties