Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
126, HUGHENDEN ROAD, HASTINGS, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN34 3TE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£192,000
Last Sold Price
26 September 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.8%
Price Change
+£75,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£192,000
+64.8%
Sold on 26 September 2024
Terraced
+£75,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,500
+119.8%
Sold on 20 February 2004
Terraced
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 5 September 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN34 3TE
← Back to All Properties