30, HOLYOAKE TERRACE, NORTHAMPTON, DAVENTRY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN6 7RH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£207,500
Last Sold Price
12 May 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+141.3%
Price Change
+£121,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£207,500+141.3%
Sold on 12 May 2015
Semi-Detached
+£121,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,000+56.4%
Sold on 20 July 2001
Semi-Detached
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 3 January 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1